FINAL EXAM SCHEDULE
SPRING 2016

Monday — MAY 16
8:00 AM31453BIOL204-003Anatomy & Physiology IIGilmore, SusanT312
8:00 AM30120BUS102-150Principles Accounting IICollins, DennisF217
8:00 AM30312ENGL206-001Engl Lit:19th & 20th Cent-WIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM30251ENGL102-005Freshman English IIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM30415MATH106-150Pre-CalculusShea, JeffreyF207
8:00 AM30412MATH106-002Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
8:00 AM30411MATH106-001Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
8:00 AM30418MATH108-001Calculus IRichardson, PaulGYM
10:30 AM31496CJ220-001CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
10:30 AM30425MATH116-001Concepts Elementary Math IIMahoney, LarraineGYM
10:30 AM30431MATH 204-001Differential Equations & SeriesFama, DonaldGYM
10:30 AM30430MATH203-001Linear AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
10:30 AM30425MATH116-001Concepts Elementary Math IIMahoney, LarraineGYM
10:30 AM30402MATH104-005College Algebra & TrigonometryGross, KathyGYM
10:30 AM30399MATH104-002College Algebra & TrigonometryJennings, KellyGYM
10:30 AM30387MATH102-003Intermediate AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
10:30 AM30386MATH102-002Intermediate AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
10:30 AM30375MATH099-002Elementary AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
10:30 AM31389MATH070-005Basic AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
10:30 AM30367MATH070-001Basic AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
10:30 AM31842MATH099-162Elementary AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
10:30 AM31797MATH099-161Elementary AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
10:30 AM30433MATH212-001Discrete MathematicsFitzgerald, BarryGYM
10:30 AM30916TELC114-001LightingFrame, RobertAUD
1:00 PM30619BIOL204-160Anatomy & Physiology IIHumphrey, JoelF213
1:00 PM30648BIOL216-001General MicrobiologyGilmore, SusanT312
1:00 PM30431MATH204-001Differential Equation & SeriesFama, DonaldM333
1:00 PM30380MATH099-151Elementary AlgebraCanino, StaceyF206
1:00 PM30427MATH116-160Concepts Elem Math IIStevenson, CarolynF216
1:00 PM31843MATH102-162Intermediate AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
1:00 PM30393MATH102-161Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152
3:00 PM31497CJ220-002CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
3:00 PM32156MATH203-150Linear AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
3:00 PM32108PHYS104-160General Physics IISullivan, DennisF117
Tuesday — MAY 17
8:00 AM30118BUS102-001Principles Accounting IICzolowski, DawnT309
8:00 AM30653CHEM101-001Introduction to ChemistryRubenstein, StevenR205
8:00 AM31833HIST101-001Western Civilization IReubens, ThomasT210
8:00 AM30377MATH099-005Elementary AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30385MATH102-001Intermediate AlgebraEisenhauer, SarahGYM
8:00 AM30368MATH070-002Basic AlgebraEisenhauer, SarahGYM
8:00 AM30398MATH104-001College Algebra & TrigonometryFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30428MATH201-001Calculus IIGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30391MATH102-150Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152
8:00 AM30989MATH102-006Intermediate AlgebraEisenhauer, SarahGYM
10:30 AM31841ART255-160Screen PrintingDeMott, WilliamF126
10:30 AM30596BIOL103-002Biological Principles IHotaling, NicoleT313
10:30 AM30111BUS101-002Principles Accounting ICzolowski, DawnT309
10:30 AM30266ENGL102-154Freshman English IIBower, RichardF161
10:30 AM32256ENGL203-001American Literature INelson, HowardM315
10:30 AM31953HIST 103-001Early American HistoryReubens, ThomasT214
10:30 AM31716MATH070-153Basic AlgebraStevenson, CarolynF152
10:30 AM30419MATH108-150Calculus ICaldwell, MichaelF154
10:30 AM32188MATH214-002StatisticsRichardson, PaulT229
10:30 AM30434MATH214-001StatisticsRichardson, PaulT229
1:00 PM30018ART160-150Life DrawingDeMott, WilliamF124
1:00 PM30610BIOL 106-001ZoologyPacelli, MichaelT138A
1:00 PM30601BIOL104-HSABiological Principles II-HonorsHotaling, NicoleT314
1:00 PM31869MATH201-160Calculus IICaldwell, MichaelF216
1:00 PM32018THA152-001Basic ActingFrame, RobertM206
Wednesday — MAY 18
8:00 AM30658CHEM104-001General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
8:00 AM30659CHEM104-002General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
10:30 AM32244ENGR203-001Applied Statics & Strength MatWaters, ChristieT216
10:30 AM30404MATH104-150College Algebra & TrigonometryCarabajal, DiaF216
1:00 PM30600BIOL104-001Biological Principles IIPacelli, MichaelT229
1:00 PM31347CJ111-160Introduction Justice SystemsWarren, PaulF208
1:00 PM30988CS120-001Foundations:Computer ScienceFitzgerald, BarryM334
1:00 PM32257ENGL237-001Film and LiteratureWolstenholme, SusanT138A
1:00 PM32014MATH102-163Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF154
Thursday — MAY 19
8:00 AM31998CHEM104-160General Chemistry IIDunn, DaryaF128
10:30 AM30003ART102-160Art History:Renaissance-ModernDeMott, WilliamF126
1:00 PM31824CHEM101-150Introduction to ChemistryDunn, DaryaF128
1:00 PM30406MATH104-160College Algebra & TrigonometryCarabajal, DiaF156