Skip to Main Content View Site Map
Top of Page
 
Final Exam Schedule – Spring 2015
Exam Day Instructor  
Monday — MAY 11
8:00 AM31453BIOL204-003Anatomy & Physiology IIGilmore, SusanT313
8:00 AM30312ENGL206-001Engl Lit: 19th & 20th Cent-WIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM30251ENGL102-005Freshman English IIFelter, MaryanneM333
8:00 AM30430MATH203-001Linear AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30387MATH102-003Intermediate AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30398MATH104-001College Algebra & TrigonometryFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30433MATH212-001Discrete MathematicsFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30386MATH102-002Intermediate AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
8:00 AM30402MATH104-005College Algebra & TrigonometryGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30989MATH102-006Intermediate AlgebraHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM30428MATH201-001Calculus IIGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30425MATH116-001Concepts Elementary Math IIHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM32156MATH203-150Linear AlgebraShea, JeffreyF206
8:00 AM30367MATH070-001Basic AlgebraHeleen, PamelaGYM
8:00 AM30368MATH070-002Basic AlgebraMahoney, LarraineGYM
8:00 AM31389MATH070-005Basic AlgebraGross, KathyGYM
8:00 AM30374MATH099-001Elementary AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30375MATH099-002Elementary AlgebraReohr, ShannonGYM
8:00 AM30377MATH099-005Elementary AlgebraFitzgerald, BarryGYM
8:00 AM30392MATH102-151Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF207
8:00 AM31633PHIL203-002World ReligionsNelson, HowardM145
10:30 AM30001ART102-001Art History: Renaissance-ModernFelter, MaryanneM333
10:30 AM30415MATH106-150Pre-CalculusShea, JeffreyF207
10:30 AM30385MATH102-001Intermediate AlgebraLongeill, DavidGYM
10:30 AM30399MATH104-002College Algebra & TrigonometryLongeill, DavidGYM
10:30 AM30388MATH102-004Intermediate AlgebraFlurschutz, PaulGYM
10:30 AM30411MATH106-001Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
10:30 AM30412MATH106-002Pre-CalculusRichardson, PaulGYM
10:30 AM30418MATH108-001Calculus IRichardson, PaulGYM
10:30 AM30431MATH204-001Differential Equations & SeriesFama, DonaldGYM
1:00 PM30619BIOL204-160Anatomy & Physiology IIHumphrey, JoelF150
1:00 PM30648BIOL216-001General MicrobiologyGilmore, SusanT138A
1:00 PM30600BIOL104-001Biological Principles IIPacelli, MichaelT229
1:00 PM32144CJ213-001Community CorrectionsMisiaszek, TheresaT314
1:00 PM30106ECH111-001Infants & ToddlersGridley, PatriciaL211
1:00 PM30393MATH102-161Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152
1:00 PM31530MATH212-150Discrete MathematicsShea, JeffreyF207
1:00 PM31842MATH099-162Elementary AlgebraMcCurdy, WilliamF154

 

Tuesday — MAY 12
8:00 AM30653CHEM101-001Elements General ChemistryRubenstein, StevenR205
8:00 AM30658CHEM104-001General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
8:00 AM30659CHEM104-002General Chemistry IICoolican, SharonT319
8:00 AM31998CHEM104-160Elements General Chemistry IIDunn, DaryaF213
8:00 AM30419MATH108-150Calculus ICaldwell, MichaelF154
8:00 AM30947NURS217-002Nurs Physical/Mental Hlth IIIForrest, BrendaM150
8:00 AM31186PHYS104-001General Physics IIKarle, ThomasT216
10:30 AM31816BIOL216-160General MicrobiologyHumphrey, RobertF217
10:30 AM32149HIST239-001ST:History of EgyptWarne, DanielT313
10:30 AM30391MATH102-150Intermediate AlgebraCarabajal, DiaF152
10:30 AM31797MATH099-161Elementary AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
10:30 AM30434MATH214-001StatisticsRichardson, PaulT229
10:30 AM32188MATH214-002StatisticsRichardson, PaulT229
10:30 AM30916THA114-001Basic LightingFrame, RobertAUD
1:00 PM30601BIOL104-HSABiol Principles II-HonorsHotaling, NicoleT314
1:00 PM31824CHEM101-150Elements General Chemistry IDunn, DaryaF213
1:00 PM31496CJ220-001CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
1:00 PM31961HIST104-16019th Century American HistoryMichel, PatriciaF153
1:00 PM30437MATH214-160StatisticsJennings, KellyF206
1:00 PM30406MATH104-160College Algebra & TrigonometryCaldwell, MichaelF216
1:00 PM32014MATH102-163Intermediate AlgebraStevenson, CarolynF154
1:00 PM31843MATH102-162Intermediate AlgebraShea, JeffreyF207
1:00 PM32018THA152-001Basic ActingFrame, RobertM206
3:00 PM31716MATH070-153Basic AlgebraJennings, KellyF152
3:00 PM31869MATH201-160Calculus IICaldwell, MichaelF216

 

Wednesday — MAY 13
10:30 AM30120BUS102-150Principles Accounting IICollins, DennisF213
10:30 AM30209ENGR203-001Applied Statics & Strength of MaterialsWaters, ChristieT216
10:30 AM31962HIST104-15219th Century American HistoryMichel, PatriciaF150
10:30 AM30404MATH104-150College Algebra & TrigonometryCarabajal, DiaF216
1:00 PM30610BIOL106-001ZoologyPacelli, MichaelT138A
1:00 PM30112BUS101-160Principles Accounting ICollins, DennisF217
1:00 PM31497CJ220-002CriminologyMisiaszek, TheresaT219
1:00 PM31184ELEC107-001Fundamentals MicrocomputersKarle, ThomasT211
1:00 PM30427MATH116-160Concepts Elementary Math IIStevenson, CarolynF216

 

Thursday — MAY 14
8:00 AM30631BIOL208-001Conservation Natural ResourcesMyers, SheilaM329
10:30 AM30003ART102-160Art History:Renaissance-ModernDeMott, WilliamF126
1:00 PM30595BIOL103-001Biological Principles INorelius, ByronT316
1:00 PM32159PHIL203-150World ReligionsMichel, PatriciaF153